RESULT

山田昇記念杯登山競争大会 【過去大会記録】
 1990年~2009年 

第1回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子 1 千野 香 男子 1 茂木 雅樹
2 武田 信二 2 今井 進
3 山田 豊 3 山本 豊
女子 1 亀田 佳恵 女子 1 角田 綾子
2 斉藤 幸江 2 有馬 陽子
3 菊地 晴美 3 金沢 美奈

 

第2回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子 1 千野 香 男子 1 藤本 祐毅
2 山田 豊 2 持田 耕介
3 林 祐寿 3 鎌滝 隆史
女子 1 赤石 典子 女子 1
2 阿部 悦子 2
3 白沢 真弓 3

 

第3回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子 1 山田 豊 男子 1  竹淵 工
2 千野 香 2  都丸 典行
3 草野 延孝 3  小林 善郎
女子 1 田村 とみ江 女子 1  中島 香子
2 山口 麻里 2  神戸 美香
3 亀田 佳恵 3  宮崎 佳恵

 

第4回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1山田 豊男子1竹淵 工
2藤巻 輝之2青木 徹
3武田 信二3富沢 彰之
女子1松田 早苗女子1石井 早苗
2田村 とみ江2大河原 育子
3有泉 多佳子3宮崎 佳恵

 

第5回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1山田 豊男子1田中 正樹
2藤巻 輝之2小池 藤夫
3石井 龍男3黒澤 利美
女子1田村 とみ江女子1宮崎 佳恵
2法領田 恵2花房 愛
3倉科 直美3宇佐美 直子

 

第6回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1山田 豊男子1飯塚 富久
2石井 龍男2佐藤 利雄
3大山 洋次3赤見 順一
女子1田村 とみ江女子1花房 愛
2阿部 悦子2宇佐美 直子
3渡邉 和美3大河原 香澄

 

第7回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1山田 豊男子1飯塚 富久
2佐藤 昭則2神村 恭行
3石井 龍男3高橋 泰司
女子1田村 とみ江女子1湯本 奈保
2佐藤 真理子2藤巻 かおり
3女屋 寿美子3小野 藍子

 

第8回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1鏑木 毅男子1桑原 和幸
2佐藤 昭則2江村 浩一
3田崎 幸治3桑原 大輔
女子1田村 とみ江女子1太田 智子
2阿部 悦子2徳永 郁美
3小林 きく代3金子 ひとみ

 

第9回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1鏑木 毅男子1桑原 和幸
2佐藤 昭則2桑原 大輔
3百村 亨3江村 浩一
女子1田村 とみ江女子1山田 まりや
2阿部 悦子2尾身 薫
3小林 きく代3田村 智子

 

第10回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1鏑木 毅男子1星野 裕樹
2横山 忠男2樋口 吉和
3佐藤 昭則3松本 建
女子1加藤 揚子女子1池田 祥子
2法領田 恵2小此木 絵里
3女屋 寿美子3奥木 香奈子

 

第11回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1鏑木 毅男子1樋口 吉和
2吉田 浩久2斉藤 雅哉
3林 幸男3柳 和宏
女子1金子 ひとみ女子1池田 祥子
2加藤 揚子2奥木 香奈子
3法領田 恵3石村 梨紗

 

第12回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1鏑木 毅男子1樋口 吉和
2斎藤 亨2柳 和宏
3吉田 浩久3小山 裕太郎
女子1斉藤 きく代女子1池田 祥子
2石坂 賢子2水野 美咲
3高島 範子3園田 佳子

 

第13回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1鏑木 毅男子1柳 和宏
2松本 大2 高橋 昭彦
3林 幸男3 若井 一樹
女子1斉藤 きく代女子1 小林 美久
2船橋 緑2 水野 美咲
3法領田 恵3 園田 佳子

 

第14回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1鏑木 毅男子1 樋口 大棋
2松本 大2 若井 一樹
3林 幸男3 柴山 大寿
女子1法領田 恵女子1 片野 直子
2井上 めぐる2 水野 美咲
3西田 真由美3 小林 美久

 

第15回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
男子1松本 大男子1沼賀 秀泰
2横山 忠男2永山 清治
3望月 将悟3
女子1正岡 知子女子1恩田 悠
2船橋 緑2春日 萌子
3法領田 恵3水落 香菜

 

第16回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
35歳
以下
1松本 大男子1田口 修一
2横山 忠男
3望月 将悟2剣持 好司
36~
55歳
1粕川 嘉久治
2斎藤 光広3長谷川 慎吾
3小山 勝稔
56歳
以上
1山田 豊女子1西山 亜里沙
2中澤 安信
3武井 幸一2帆刈 静香
女子1船橋 緑
2池田 陽子3 
3井上 めぐる

 

第17回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
35歳
以下
1望月 将悟男子1 田口 修一
2池田 幸男
3吉田 健太郎2 町田 勝寿
36~
55歳
1デニス・オコーネル
2粕川 嘉久治3 福原 優志
3若井 栄一
56歳
以上
1水野 正則女子1 柳沢 理加
2山田 豊
3中澤 安信2 
女子1池田 陽子
2船橋 緑3 
3中村 マリ

 

第18回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
35歳
以下
1池田 幸男男子1板野 隆徳
2紺野 裕一
3松本 浩2浜名 秀和
36~
55歳
1新井 孝之
2デニス・オコーネル3金子 拓也
3大谷 俊行
56歳
以上
1粕川 嘉久治女子1大河原 由衣
2山田 豊
3広瀬 昭憲2大沢 咲子
女子1池田 陽子
2船橋 緑3 
3阿部 紀子

 

第19回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
35歳
以下
1望月 将悟男子1板野 隆徳
2池田 幸男
3渡辺 幸一2西野 敬祥
36~
55歳
1吉田 健太郎
2デニス・オコーネル3山田 貴之
3割田 靖
56歳
以上
1粕川 嘉久治女子1大河原 由衣
2山田 豊
3唐沢 三夫2三田 智子
女子1星野 緑
2加藤 揚子3中田 舞
3平林 尚子

 

第20回
山田昇記念杯 三枝照雄賞
 順位氏名 順位氏名
35歳
以下
1望月 将悟男子1 塩谷 晃司
2栗原 孝浩
3池田 幸男2 岡田 陽介
36~
55歳
1吉田 浩久
2割田 靖3 高橋 文也
3吉田 尚紀
56歳
以上
1粕川 嘉久治女子1 
2藤原 利雄
3唐沢 三夫2 
女子1加藤 揚子
2星野 緑3 
3坂井 陽子